Popular Cities/Places in Sinaloa, Mexico

Lat Long

The Sinaloa is state of Mexico. Like any other state, Sinaloa also has some popular cities. Find below list of popular cities in Sinaloa, Mexico with latitude and longitude.

Sinaloa Popular Cities/Places

Place NameLatitudeLongitude
Altata24.63604509-107.9162153
Culiacan24.82999473-107.3799679
El Fuerte26.42041445-108.6199956
Eldorado24.3304645-107.3699943
Escuinapa22.85042564-105.7999868
Guamuchil25.47036908-108.0900021
Guasave25.57049217-108.4699789
La Cruz23.92041201-106.900023
Los Mochis25.78998781-108.9999982
Mazatlan23.22110069-106.4200007
Villa Union23.19999086-106.2300381